ಹೋಮ್ » cwg 2018

cwg 2018 medal-tally

CWG 2018 Medal Tally

Rank Country Total
3India26202066
1Australia805959198
2England454546136
4Canada15402782
5New Zealand15161546
6South Africa13111337
7Wales10121436
8Scotland9132244
9Nigeria99624
10Cyprus81514
11Jamaica791127
12Malaysia751224
13Singapore5229
14Kenya47617
15Uganda3126
16Botswana3115
17Samoa2305
18Trinidad And Tobago2103
19Namibia2002
20Northern Ireland17412
21Bahamas1304
22Papua New Guinea1203
23Fiji1124
24Pakistan1045
25Grenada1012
26Bermuda1001
26British Virgin Islands1001
26Guyana1001
26Saint Lucia1001
30Bangladesh0202
31Sri Lanka0156
32Cameroon0123
33Dominica0112
34Isle of Man0101
34Mauritius0101
34Nauru0101
37Malta0022
37Vanuatu0022
39Cook Islands0011
39Ghana0011
39Norfolk Island0011
39Seychelles0011
39Solomon Islands0011
44Anguilla0000
44Antigua And Barbuda0000
44Barbados0000
44Belize0000
44Brunei0000
44Cayman Islands0000
44Falkland Islands0000
44Gibraltar0000
44Guernsey0000
44Jersey0000
44Kiribati0000
44Lesotho0000
44Malawi0000
44Montserrat0000
44Mozambique0000
44Niue0000
44Rwanda0000
44Saint Helena0000
44Saint Kitts and Nevis0000
44Saint Vincent And The Grenadines0000
44Sierra Leone0000
44Swaziland0000
44Tanzania0000
44The Gambia0000
44Tonga0000
44Turks And Caicos Islands0000
44Tuvalu0000
44Zambia0000

 

ನೇರ ಪ್ರಸಾರ